Elenco 81/08 (ex 494/96)

ELENCO D.LGS 81/08 (EX 494/96)
(ultimo aggiornamento 10.07.2019)
ABATE Dario
ACCETTOLA Antonio
AMBROSETTI Simone
AMBROSI Maurizio
ANNARELLI Mauro
ANTONETTI Roberta
ANTONUCCI Marco
ARCHILLETTI Antonio (18)
AREMI Walter
BARTOLOMUCCI Antonio
BARTOLOMUCCI Bernardo
BAUCO Damiano
BELLARDINI Mattia (13)
BENCIVENGA Pietropaolo
BENINCASA Vincenzo
BERNOLA Umberto (18)
BIAGINI Errico
BIANCHI Roberto Salvatore
BIANCHI Angelo
BIANCHI Catia
BIANCHI Francesco
BIANCHI Ivan
BIANCHI Roberto S.
BIANCUCCI Piero (18)
BOTTINI G.Battista
BRACAGLIA Danilo (11)
BRUNO Aldo Silverio
CAIRA Bruno
CAIRA Fabio
CALAMITA Alfio
CALCAGNI Carlo
CALCAGNI Tiziana
CAMPOLI Leonardo
CANCELLIERI Flavia
CAPOBIANCHI Livia
CAPOBIANCHI Riccardo
CAPOCCIA Simona
CAPOGNA Danilo
CAPOGNA Marco (18)
CAPONI Armando
CAPUANO Dino
CAPUANO Gianfranco (18)
CARDARELLI Alessandro
CARDINALI Luca
CARINCI Giovanni (18)
CARINGI Benito
CARINI Michele (18)
CARPARELLI Caterina
CARUSO Ermanno
CASCHERA Emanuele
CASCHERA Emiliano
CASCHERA Gianpiero
CATALLO Diego
CAVESE Giampiero
CECCARELLI Antonio
CECILIA Stefano
CELLUPICA Giovanna
CERVONI Gianluca (18)
CESTRA Maria Grazia (18)
CHIARELLI Francesco
CHIETINI Andrea (18)
CIANCIOLO Giuseppe (18)
CICCARELLI MARIANGELA (18)
CIOCCI Luca
CIOTOLI Roberto
CIPRANI Danilo
COCCO Dino
COCCO Mauro
COLAFRANCESCHI Massimiliano
COLASANTI Massimo
COLELLA Leandro
COLETTI Mauro
CONTE Angelo
CONTE Domenicantonio
CONTI Claudia
CONTI Gianfranco
CORSETTI Angelo (18)
CORTINA Enzo
COSTANTINI Giovanni
CRETARO Carlo
D’AGUANNO Ernesto
D’AGUANNO LIVIO (17)
D’AGUANNO Luisa
D’ALUISIO DE FEO Gerardo
D’AMBROSI Salvatore
D’ERME Mirko
D’ONOFRIO ENRICO (18)
D’ORAZIO Diego
DE CASTRO Nicola
DE FLORIO Paolo
DE MEIS Domenico
DE PADUA Massimo
DEL GIGANTE Gianluca (18)
DEL GRECO Adelaide
DELFI Alfredo
DELLI Colli Vincenzo
DELLO Russo Gilberto
DELLO Russo Michele
DE SANTIS Romualdo
DI FOLCO Federico
DI GIROLAMO Claudio
DI GIROLAMO Severino
DI MANNA Assunta
DI NARDI Danilo
DI NARDI Irene
DI NARDI Lorenzo (17)
DI PAOLO Paolo
DI POCE Alberto Corrado
DI ROLLO Giampaolo
DI SCANNO Antonio G.
DI VITO Mario

DI TULLIO GIGLIOLA (17)

DIANA Angelo
DONARELLI Giulia
FABRIZI Luca (18)
FABRIZI Mario
FABRIZIO Cristiano
FABRIZIO Fabio Fausto
FAMULARI Pietro
FANTINI Antonio
FEDELI Paolo
FERAZZOLI Rossano
FERDINANDI Marco
FERRACCI Michele

FERRANTE Jessica
FERRARA Antonio

FERRERA Franco
FERRI Gianluca
FESTA Alberto
FIORILLO Luciano
FIORINI Eugenio
FONTANA Carlo (18)
FORTUNA Simona (18)
FLAUTO Fabrizio (15)
FRAIOLI Tommaso
FRANTELLIZZI Enzo (18)
FRATARCANGELI Vincenzo
GABRIELE Emiliano
GABRIELE Flavio
GARGANO Rosita
GEMMA Luca
GENTILUCCI Franco
GESUALE Alessandro (18)
GIAMMASI Alessandro
GRECO Giancarmine
GRIECO Gennaro (18)
GROSSI Paolo
GUALDINI Marco
GUGLIETTI Fabrizio
IACOBELLI Franco (18)
IACOBELLI Roberto
IACOBELLI Onorio Mauro
IAFRATE Benedetto
IAFRATE Marco (15)
IANNETTA Domenico
IANNONI Rodolfo
INCITTI Nicola
IOVINI Massimo (18)
LATINI Marta (09)
LECCE Rocco
LISI Biagio Enzo
LISI Michela
LOFFREDA Francesco
LOMBARDI Alessandro (18)
LONGO Antonio
LUCCHETTI Argentino
LUZI Stefano
MACCIOCCHI Paolini Enrico
MAGGI Carlo
MAGGI Claudio
MAGLIOCCHETTI Fabio
MAIORANI Michele (16)
MALAGGESE Claudio Giovanni
MALAGGESE Giorgia (18)
MALNATI Silvia
MANGILI Marco
MANGONE Enzo
MANZARI Valerio
MARCHIONE Francesca
MARCIANO Alessandro (18)
MARCOCCIA Giorgio
MARCOCCIA Marco (18)
MARCOCCIA Stefano (18)
MARCUCCILLI Ornella (17)
MARCUCCILLI Paolo
MARINI Gianluca (17)
MARSELLA Donato
MARTINI Damiano
MARTINI Fabio
MARTINI Mauro
MARTONE Gino
MARUCCI Massimiliano
MASSA Felicetto
MASTRANGELI Marco
MASTROFRANCESCO Livio
MATTIA Davide (16)
MAZZONE Pietro A. (17)
MEGLIO Mauro
MELE Antonio
MEROLA Michele
MESSINA Vincenzo (18)
MESSORE Abelino
MIGLIACCIO Giuseppe
MIGLIACCIO Iolanda
MINCHELLA Pietro
MINGARELLI Aldo
MINOTTI Alessandro (18)
MIRABELLA Alessandro
MORICONI Sara
MORINI Giuseppe
MOROSINI Luca
MOSCONE Franco
MOSETTI Patrizia (18)
NARDELLI Sandro
NATALE Antonio
NECCI Pietro
NEGLIA Stefano (16)
NERONI Giuseppe
NOBILI Luigi (18)
NOCE Fabio
NOTARANGELO Michele
ONORATI Massimiliano
PACIONI Fernando
PACITTO Alessandro
PAGLIA Roberto
PAGLIA Umberto
PAGLIARI Giampaolo
PALIOTTA Domenico
PALMIERI Ulderico
PALMIGIANI Angelo
PALMIGIANI Enrico (2016)
PALMIGIANI Stefano
PALO Sosio
PANICCIA Vincenzo
PANTANELLA Luca
PANTANELLA Paolo
PAOLINI Mauro
PAPA FABIO
PAPETTI Enrico
PAPETTI Lorenzo
PARENTE Lorenzo
PARIS Andrea
PARIS Giovanna
PASQUAZI Placido
PATRIZI Andrea
PATRIZI Gianni
PATRIZI Massimo (18)
PELLINO Alessandro
PERONTI Antonio (17)
PERRUZZA Antonio
PESCOSOLIDO Massimo
PESSOLANO Rosita
PETRECCIA Alfonso (17)
PETRUCCI Giuseppe
PICCHI Cinzia
PIETROLUONGO Antimo
PIGNATELLI Roberto
PIRAZZI Silvia
PISA Mario
PISTILLI Massimiliano
PITTIGLIO Barbara
PLOMITALLO Davide
POCE Luca
POFI Cesae
POFI Luca
POLSINELLI Pierpaolo
POLSINELLI Stefano
PROIA Leandro
QUADRINI Dino (17)
QUADRINI Marco
QUATTRUCCI Federica
RANALDI Roberto
RANALDI Vinicio
RAPONE Enrico
RAPONI Gianni (15)
RASO Mirko
REA Lucio
REALI Morgan (18)
RICCI Roberto
RICCI Valeria (18)
RICCI Vincenzo
RIZZO Andrea
RIZZO Stefano
ROSATELLA Umberto
ROSATI Giovanni
ROSSI Alessandra
ROSSI Federico
ROTONDI Andrea
ROTONDI Francesco (18)
ROTONDI Giovanni
RUFA Raffaella
SABATINI Marco
SACCHETTI Alessandro
SACCHETTI Giuseppe
SALVATORI Antonio
SANTI Claudio
SANTINI Alvise
SARRA Andrea
SCARPINO Gianfranco (18)
SCARPONI Paola (18)
SEGNERI Giancarlo
SILANI Silvio
SILO Gianpiero
SIMEONE Michele
SIMONCELLI Antimo
SIMONELLI Cristiano (18)
SOCCODATO Riccardo
SORBI Paolo
SPAZIANI TESTA Pierpaolo
SPERDUTI Antonio
SPINELLI Sonia
STACCONE Colombo
STAFFIERI Mario Pompeo
STAZI Antonino
STEFANI Alessandro
STIRPE Alessandra
STRACCAMORE Matteo
TADDEI Giancarlo Fernando (18)
TAGLIAFERRI Fabio (18)
TALLINI Domenico
TAORMINA Benedetto
TARQUILLI Giorgio
TATA Alessandro
TATA Humberto
TEOLI Angelo
TEOLI CARMINE (18)
TERRINONI Alessandro
TESTANI Michele
TIBERI Debora (18)
TOMASELLI Daniele (14)
TOMASSI Angelo (18)
TOMASSI Simone
TOMASSI Vitale
TORTOLANO Antonio
TRASOLINI Gianpiero (15)
TRAVERSARI M.CARLA (18)
TRENTO Armando
TROTTO Gino
TURCANO Angelo
TURCHETTA Vincenzo
TURRI Roberto (18)
TURRIZIANI COLONNA Federico (2017)
TURRIZIANI COLONNA Irene
URBANI Luigi
URBANO Arianna
URBANO Domenico
URSEANU Daniela Cristina
VACCA Simone
VALCHERA Alessandro
VECCHIONE Francesco (18)
VENDITTI Antonella
VENDITTI Antonio
VENDITTI Roberto
VENDITTI Rocky (18)
VERRECCHIA Alessandro
VICINI Vittorio
VIGLIANTI Giovanni
VILLA Giandomenico
VINCENZI Paolo
VIPERINO Tiziana (17)
VIOLA Arduino
VIOLA Paolo
Violi Rocco
VIPERINO Tiziana
VIRGILI Giuseppe
VISCOGLIOSI Angela
VITATERNA Domenico
VITI Cresimino
VOLANTE Luca
VOLANTE Miriam (18)
VONA Enzo
VONA Lorenzo
ZIRIZZOTTI Massimo
ZOMPANTI Antonio (18)
Ordine degli Ingegneri della Provincia di Frosinone